Zum Inhalt springen

Letzte Resultate

Zu den nächsten Spielen

Sonntag, gestern
Herren 1. Liga 5:6 Zürisee Unihockey ZKH
U21 D 3:1 Hurricanes Glarnerland Weesen
U21 D 2:2 Nesslau Sharks
Samstag, 15.12.18
Herren 1. Liga 4:6 Jona-Uznach Flames
Junioren E 10:3 UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg II
Junioren E 1:7 Rheintal Gators Widnau II
Junioren E 7:2 UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg II
Junioren D 3:13 Barracudas Romanshorn II
Junioren E 4:7 Rheintal Gators Widnau II
Junioren C 3:16 Floorball Thurgau
Sonntag, 09.12.18
U16 C 5:3 UHC Wängi
Herren 4. Liga 5:0 UH Appenzell II
Herren 4. Liga 5:3 UHC Tuggen-Reichenburg II
U16 C 5:3 STV Berg
Samstag, 08.12.18
Junioren D 9:4 UHC Jonschwil Vipers
Sonntag, 02.12.18
Herren 1. Liga 3:4 Bülach Floorball
U21 D 5:3 STV Berg
U21 D 3:1 UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg
Samstag, 01.12.18
Herren 1. Liga 4:12 Zuger Highlands
Junioren C 6:12 emotion Hinwil-Tann
Junioren E 11:4 TSV Fortitudo Gossau
Junioren E 7:2 UHC F.P. Niederwil
Junioren E 5:4 TSV Fortitudo Gossau
Junioren D 3:7 UHC Zuzwil-Wuppenau
Junioren C 5:7 TSV Fortitudo Gossau
Junioren E 8:3 UHC F.P. Niederwil
Junioren D 4:4 UHT H.S. Bronschhofen
Sonntag, 25.11.18
Herren 4. Liga 6:3 Zürich Oberland Pumas II
Herren 4. Liga 5:2 Flims Trin Unihockey
Samstag, 24.11.18
Herren 1. Liga 3:6 Vipers InnerSchwyz
Junioren D 4:4 UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg I
Junioren D 1:2 UHC Sarganserland II
Junioren C 14:2 Barracudas Romanshorn II
Junioren C 7:16 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld II
Sonntag, 18.11.18
Herren 1. Liga 4:5 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld
U16 C 2:8 Zürich Oberland Pumas
U16 C 3:4 UHC Wyland
Samstag, 17.11.18
Junioren D 1:14 Floorball Thurgau II
Junioren D 2:15 UHC Sarganserland I
Junioren C 9:4 FB Riders DBR I
Junioren C 4:8 UHC Laupen ZH
Sonntag, 11.11.18
Herren 1. Liga 4:6 Rheintal Gators Widnau
U21 D 4:1 Hurricanes Glarnerland Weesen
U21 D 2:1 Nesslau Sharks
Samstag, 10.11.18
Herren 1. Liga 3:7 UHC Herisau
Junioren D 4:4 Barracudas Romanshorn I
Junioren D 9:3 Waldkirch-St. Gallen IV
Junioren E 4:5 UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg II
Junioren C 22:3 UHC Kreuzlingen
Junioren E 7:2 UHC F.P. Niederwil
Junioren E 11:0 UHC Sarganserland II
Junioren C 5:2 UHC Tägerwilen
Sonntag, 04.11.18
U16 C 4:1 UHC S-G Wetzikon
Junioren D 5:13 UHC F.P. Niederwil
U16 C -:- UHT H.S. Bronschhofen
Junioren D 6:7 UHC W.S. Sulgen
Samstag, 03.11.18
Herren 1. Liga 3:7 Bassersdorf Nürensdorf
Junioren C 7:6 UHC Wängi
Junioren C 11:4 UHC Jonschwil Vipers
Sonntag, 28.10.18
Junioren D 3:8 Waldkirch-St. Gallen III
Herren 4. Liga 5:0 (ff) UHC D.B. Disentis
Junioren D 5:5 UHC Herisau II
Herren 4. Liga 9:3 UHC Herisau II
Samstag, 27.10.18
Herren 1. Liga 5:8 Unihockey Luzern
Junioren C 9:5 unihockey erlen I
Junioren C 6:5 Waldkirch-St. Gallen
Sonntag, 14.10.18
U16 C 2:5 UHC Laupen ZH
U16 C 5:9 Floorball Thurgau
Sonntag, 07.10.18
Herren 1. Liga 4:10 Unihockey Limmattal
Herren 4. Liga 5:3 UHC Lokomotive Stäfa
Herren 4. Liga 2:5 Pfannenstiel Egg II
Samstag, 06.10.18
Herren 1. Liga 1:7 Zürisee Unihockey ZKH
Sonntag, 30.09.18
Herren 1. Liga 2:10 Bülach Floorball
Samstag, 29.09.18
Herren 1. Liga 2:7 Jona-Uznach Flames
Sonntag, 23.09.18
U16 C 8:0 STV Berg
U21 D 5:1 STV Berg
U16 C 6:4 UHC Wängi
Junioren E 7:10 Rheintal Gators Widnau II
U21 D 3:3 UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg
Junioren E 9:6 TSV Fortitudo Gossau
Junioren E 5:8 UHC Sarganserland II
Samstag, 22.09.18
Herren 1. Liga 5:7 Zuger Highlands
Junioren D 4:15 unihockey erlen I
Junioren C 6:6 UHC Zuzwil-Wuppenau
Junioren D 4:14 Rheintal Gators Widnau II
Junioren C 3:6 UHC F.P. Niederwil
Sonntag, 16.09.18
Herren 4. Liga 2:1 FB Riders DBR
Herren 4. Liga 3:3 UH Appenzell II
Samstag, 15.09.18
Herren 1. Liga 3:13 Vipers InnerSchwyz
Junioren D 2:15 Rheintal Gators Widnau I
Junioren C 14:4 UHC W.S. Sulgen
Junioren D 2:2 TSV Fortitudo Gossau
Junioren C 6:5 unihockeyaltnau
Samstag, 16.06.18
Cup Herren 3:9 Floorball Thurgau

Zu den nächsten Spielen