Zum Inhalt springen

Letzte Resultate

Zu den nächsten Spielen

Sonntag, 14.04.24
Junioren D (Gruppe 23)  3:11 unihockeyaltnau II
Donnerstag, Abgesagt
Junioren E (Gruppe 18)  -:- FB Riders DBR II
Junioren E (Gruppe 18)  -:- Bassersdorf Nürensdorf III
Sonntag, 14.04.24
Junioren U21 D 3:2 UHC Lugano
Donnerstag, Abgesagt
Junioren E (Gruppe 18)  -:- FB Riders DBR II
Junioren E (Gruppe 18)  -:- Bassersdorf Nürensdorf III
Sonntag, 07.04.24
Junioren D (Gruppe 22)  11:7 UHC Kreuzlingen
Junioren D (Gruppe 22)  7:8 UHC Tägerwilen
Samstag, 06.04.24
Junioren E (Gruppe 24)  1:1 HC Rychenberg Winterthur I
Junioren E (Gruppe 24)  4:2 UHC Jonschwil Vipers
Junioren D (Gruppe 21)  4:5 Unihockey Tösstal
Junioren E (Gruppe 24)  5:3 Kloten-Dietlikon Jets II
Junioren D (Gruppe 21)  5:8 UHT H.S. Bronschhofen I
Sonntag, 24.03.24
Junioren U21 D 2:9 SU Mendrisiotto
Junioren E (Gruppe 18)  2:16 HC Rychenberg Winterthur III
Junioren E (Gruppe 18)  2:3 Red Ants Winterthur II
Junioren E (Gruppe 18)  3:3 HC Rychenberg Winterthur III
Junioren D (Gruppe 23)  6:12 UHC Herisau II
Junioren E (Gruppe 18)  9:1 Red Ants Winterthur II
Junioren U16 C 3:6 Floorball Heiden
Junioren U21 D 2:4 UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg
Junioren U16 C 6:2 UHC Herisau II
Junioren D (Gruppe 23)  5:4 Waldkirch-St. Gallen I
Samstag, 23.03.24
Junioren C (Gruppe 19)  13:15 TSV Fortitudo Gossau
Junioren C (Gruppe 19)  11:6 UHC Speicher Bears
Junioren E (Gruppe 24)  1:1 Kloten-Dietlikon Jets II
Junioren E (Gruppe 24)  1:7 UHC Jonschwil Vipers
Junioren E (Gruppe 24)  5:14 FB Riders DBR I
Samstag, 16.03.24
Junioren D (Gruppe 21)  5:5 UHC Wängi I
Junioren D (Gruppe 21)  1:12 UHC Winterthur United II
Sonntag, 10.03.24
Junioren D (Gruppe 22)  3:5 Barracudas Oberthurgau II
Junioren E (Gruppe 18)  3:6 Bassersdorf Nürensdorf III
Junioren E (Gruppe 24)  0:6 Kloten-Dietlikon Jets II
Junioren D (Gruppe 22)  4:8 Unihockey Wölfe Bischofszell
Junioren E (Gruppe 18)  4:3 FB Riders DBR II
Junioren E (Gruppe 24)  2:8 FB Riders DBR I
Junioren E (Gruppe 18)  8:2 Bassersdorf Nürensdorf III
Junioren E (Gruppe 24)  1:5 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld II
Junioren E (Gruppe 18)  5:2 FB Riders DBR II
Samstag, 09.03.24
Junioren C (Gruppe 19)  14:7 UHC Speicher Bears
Junioren C (Gruppe 19)  7:6 Flims Trin Unihockey
Sonntag, 03.03.24
Junioren D (Gruppe 23)  18:2 Waldkirch-St. Gallen III
Junioren D (Gruppe 23)  3:9 unihockeyaltnau II
Junioren U21 D 3:0 Unihockey Rheintal Gators
Junioren U16 C 1:9 UH Appenzell
Herren 4. Liga 3:4 UHC Zuzwil-Wuppenau
Herren 4. Liga 4:3 UHC Herisau II
Junioren U16 C 0:20 EFS United
Junioren U21 D 3:3 Hurricanes Glarnerland Weesen
Samstag, 02.03.24
Herren 2. Liga 3:6 UHC Laupen ZH
Junioren C (Gruppe 18)  6:13 UHC Elgg
Junioren C (Gruppe 18)  6:5 Barracudas Oberthurgau II
Sonntag, 25.02.24
Junioren D (Gruppe 21)  4:5 Unihockey Tösstal
Junioren D (Gruppe 21)  4:8 UHT H.S. Bronschhofen I
Samstag, 17.02.24
Herren 2. Liga 7:8 UHC B.S. Embrach
Junioren D (Gruppe 22)  7:4 UHC Kreuzlingen
Junioren D (Gruppe 22)  0:3 UHC Tägerwilen
Samstag, 10.02.24
Herren 2. Liga 6:5 UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg
Sonntag, 04.02.24
Herren 4. Liga 7:3 emotion weinfelden
Herren 4. Liga 5:3 UHC Winterthur United II
Sonntag, 28.01.24
Junioren U21 D 3:3 Unihockey Rheintal Gators
Junioren U21 D 5 (ff):0 UHC Lugano
Junioren E (Gruppe 18)  8:8 FB Riders DBR II
Junioren E (Gruppe 18)  7:4 Bassersdorf Nürensdorf III
Junioren E (Gruppe 18)  10:3 Red Ants Winterthur II
Samstag, 27.01.24
Herren 2. Liga 6:7 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld
Sonntag, 21.01.24
Junioren D (Gruppe 21)  5:6 UHC Wängi I
Junioren U16 C 4:5 UHC Tägerwilen
Junioren D (Gruppe 22)  6:5 Barracudas Oberthurgau II
Junioren D (Gruppe 21)  3:6 UHC Winterthur United II
Junioren U16 C 2:6 UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg
Junioren D (Gruppe 22)  1:10 Unihockey Wölfe Bischofszell
Junioren D (Gruppe 23)  14:7 UHC Herisau II
Junioren D (Gruppe 23)  3:6 Waldkirch-St. Gallen I
Samstag, 20.01.24
Junioren C (Gruppe 19)  8:8 Flims Trin Unihockey
Junioren C (Gruppe 18)  0:11 Barracudas Oberthurgau II
Herren 2. Liga 7:4 UHC Alligator Malans II
Junioren C (Gruppe 19)  10:9 TSV Fortitudo Gossau
Junioren C (Gruppe 18)  4:10 Unihockey Tösstal
Junioren E (Gruppe 24)  3:7 Kloten-Dietlikon Jets II
Junioren E (Gruppe 24)  5:6 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld II
Junioren E (Gruppe 24)  1:4 HC Rychenberg Winterthur I
Sonntag, 14.01.24
Herren 4. Liga 3:1 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld II
Herren 4. Liga 5:2 Zürich Oberland Pumas III
Samstag, 13.01.24
Herren 2. Liga 9:4 UHC Wängi
Samstag, 06.01.24
Junioren C (Gruppe 18)  3:15 Unihockey Tösstal
Junioren C (Gruppe 18)  6:10 UHC Elgg
Sonntag, 17.12.23
Junioren U16 C 1:5 Floorball Heiden
Junioren U16 C 6:3 I. M. Davos-Klosters
Junioren U21 D 5:4 UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg
Junioren U21 D 0:5 Hurricanes Glarnerland Weesen
Junioren D (Gruppe 21)  2:6 UHC Wängi I
Junioren D (Gruppe 23)  19:6 TSV Mörschwil Dragons I
Junioren D (Gruppe 22)  1:27 unihockey erlen I
Samstag, 16.12.23
Herren 2. Liga 4:2 Nesslau Sharks
Junioren C (Gruppe 18)  11:14 unihockeyaltnau II
Junioren C (Gruppe 18)  6:20 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld II
Samstag, 09.12.23
Junioren E (Gruppe 24)  5:9 Kloten-Dietlikon Jets II
Junioren C (Gruppe 19)  2:10 Blau-Gelb Cazis
Junioren E (Gruppe 24)  2:4 Unihockey Tösstal
Junioren E (Gruppe 24)  3:1 UHC Elgg
Junioren E (Gruppe 18)  4:6 Pfannenstiel Egg I
Junioren E (Gruppe 18)  1:9 UHC Winterthur United I
Junioren E (Gruppe 18)  4:2 Bassersdorf Nürensdorf III
Sonntag, 03.12.23
Junioren D (Gruppe 21)  0:21 Blue Mavericks Hüttwilen
Junioren D (Gruppe 22)  2:6 UHC Kreuzlingen
Herren 2. Liga 1:4 UHC Sarganserland II
Junioren D (Gruppe 23)  8:4 Unihockey Rheintal Gators I
Junioren D (Gruppe 21)  0:15 UHC F.P. Niederwil
Junioren D (Gruppe 22)  2:19 Waldkirch-St. Gallen II
Herren 4. Liga 5:1 STV Berg
Junioren D (Gruppe 23)  11:6 UHC Herisau II
Herren 4. Liga 5:1 UHC Zuzwil-Wuppenau
Sonntag, 26.11.23
Junioren U16 C 5:7 UHC Herisau II
Junioren U16 C 1:5 EFS United
Samstag, 25.11.23
Herren 2. Liga 3:6 Zürich Oberland Pumas
Junioren C (Gruppe 18)  2:13 UHT H.S. Bronschhofen
Junioren C (Gruppe 18)  4:25 UHC F.P. Niederwil
Sonntag, 19.11.23
Junioren D (Gruppe 21)  2:10 UHC Jonschwil Vipers
Junioren D (Gruppe 22)  6:7 Barracudas Oberthurgau II
Junioren D (Gruppe 21)  3:0 Unihockey Tösstal
Junioren E (Gruppe 18)  0:13 Pfannenstiel Egg I
Junioren U21 D 1:4 SU Mendrisiotto
Junioren D (Gruppe 22)  2:16 UHT H.S. Bronschhofen II
Junioren E (Gruppe 18)  7:2 Red Ants Winterthur II
Junioren D (Gruppe 23)  10:1 Unihockey Rheintal Gators II
Junioren E (Gruppe 18)  1:5 Pfannenstiel Egg I
Junioren E (Gruppe 18)  3:1 Red Ants Winterthur II
Junioren U21 D 4:4 Unihockey Rheintal Gators
Junioren D (Gruppe 23)  20:0 TSV Fortitudo Gossau
Samstag, 18.11.23
Herren 2. Liga 7:11 UHC Laupen ZH
Junioren C (Gruppe 19)  7:3 TSV Fortitudo Gossau
Junioren C (Gruppe 19)  9:14 Flims Trin Unihockey
Sonntag, 12.11.23
Junioren E (Gruppe 24)  4:3 HC Rychenberg Winterthur I
Junioren E (Gruppe 24)  5:4 UHC Elgg
Junioren E (Gruppe 24)  4:6 UHC Jonschwil Vipers
Samstag, 11.11.23
Junioren C (Gruppe 18)  4:11 UHC Jonschwil Vipers
Junioren C (Gruppe 18)  8:11 Barracudas Oberthurgau II
Freitag, 10.11.23
Herren 2. Liga 6:7 UHC B.S. Embrach
Sonntag, 05.11.23
Herren 4. Liga 3:0 UHC Winterthur United II
Herren 2. Liga 4:3(n.V.) UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg
Herren 4. Liga 1:1 UHC Herisau II
Sonntag, 29.10.23
Herren 2. Liga 2:8 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld
Junioren U16 C 9:4 UHC Tägerwilen
Junioren U21 D 4:1 UHC Lugano
Junioren D (Gruppe 22)  1:9 Unihockey Wölfe Bischofszell
Junioren U16 C 6:4 UH Appenzell
Junioren U21 D 2:1 UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg
Junioren D (Gruppe 22)  0:9 STV Berg
Samstag, 28.10.23
Junioren D (Gruppe 21)  1:9 UHC Winterthur United II
Junioren C (Gruppe 18)  2:17 UHC Elgg
Junioren D (Gruppe 23)  7:14 unihockeyaltnau II
Junioren D (Gruppe 21)  5:8 Floorball Thurgau I
Junioren E (Gruppe 24)  3:6 Unihockey Tösstal
Junioren C (Gruppe 18)  3:12 Unihockey Tösstal
Junioren D (Gruppe 23)  8:13 Waldkirch-St. Gallen I
Junioren E (Gruppe 24)  4:3 UHC Jonschwil Vipers
Junioren E (Gruppe 24)  3:5 HC Rychenberg Winterthur I
Junioren C (Gruppe 19)  5:10 Nesslau Sharks
Junioren E (Gruppe 18)  2:2 Red Ants Winterthur II
Junioren E (Gruppe 18)  2:5 Pfannenstiel Egg I
Junioren C (Gruppe 19)  13:7 UHC Speicher Bears
Junioren E (Gruppe 18)  3:9 FB Riders DBR II
Sonntag, 22.10.23
Herren 2. Liga 6:3 UHC Alligator Malans II
Sonntag, 15.10.23
Herren 4. Liga 6:1 emotion weinfelden
Herren 4. Liga 3:1 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld II
Samstag, 14.10.23
Herren 2. Liga 6:5(n.V.) UHC Wängi
Samstag, 07.10.23
Herren 2. Liga 6:5(n.V.) Nesslau Sharks
Sonntag, 01.10.23
Junioren D (Gruppe 22)  1:5 UHC Tägerwilen
Herren 2. Liga 5:7 UHC Sarganserland II
Junioren D (Gruppe 22)  0:13 unihockeyaltnau I
Junioren D (Gruppe 23)  4:10 Waldkirch-St. Gallen III
Junioren D (Gruppe 23)  9:2 Barracudas Oberthurgau I
Samstag, 30.09.23
Junioren D (Gruppe 21)  0:10 UHT H.S. Bronschhofen I
Junioren D (Gruppe 21)  1:8 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld II
Junioren E (Gruppe 18)  1:17 UHC Winterthur United I
Junioren E (Gruppe 18)  3:4 Red Ants Winterthur II
Junioren E (Gruppe 18)  0:8 UHC Winterthur United I
Junioren E (Gruppe 18)  5:3 Red Ants Winterthur II
Sonntag, 24.09.23
Junioren U16 C 7:9 UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg
Junioren U16 C 4:6 I. M. Davos-Klosters
Junioren U21 D 2:5 Hurricanes Glarnerland Weesen
Herren 4. Liga 6:2 STV Berg
Herren 4. Liga 8:0 Zürich Oberland Pumas III
Junioren U21 D 1:5 SU Mendrisiotto
Samstag, 23.09.23
Herren 2. Liga 9:10(n.V.) Zürich Oberland Pumas
Junioren C (Gruppe 19)  12:17 Floorball Heiden
Junioren C (Gruppe 19)  5:10 TSV Mörschwil Dragons
Junioren E (Gruppe 24)  4:6 Unihockey Tösstal
Junioren E (Gruppe 24)  6:2 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld II
Junioren E (Gruppe 24)  3:3 UHC Jonschwil Vipers
Samstag, 09.09.23
Junioren E (Gruppe 18)  2:8 UHC Winterthur United I
Junioren E (Gruppe 24)  4:1 UHC Elgg
Junioren E (Gruppe 24)  2:5 FB Riders DBR I
Junioren E (Gruppe 18)  4:6 FB Riders DBR II
Junioren E (Gruppe 18)  1:10 HC Rychenberg Winterthur III
Junioren E (Gruppe 24)  4:3 HC Rychenberg Winterthur I
Sonntag, 20.08.23
Cup Herren 2:10 Pfannenstiel Egg
Sonntag, 18.06.23
Cup Herren 4:3 UHC Herisau
Sonntag, 14.05.23
Cup Herren 10:3 Barracudas Oberthurgau
Sonntag, 14.04.24
Junioren D (Gruppe 23)  5:6 Waldkirch-St. Gallen III

Zu den nächsten Spielen