Zum Inhalt springen

Nächste Spiele

Zu den letzen Resultaten

Freitag, 28.02.20
20:30UH Red Lions Frauenfeld:Herren 2. LigaFrauenfeld (Kantihalle Frauenfeld)
Samstag, 29.02.20
09:00UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg I:Junioren CBerg TG (MZH Berg)
10:50Junioren C:unihockeyaltnauBerg TG (MZH Berg)
13:35UHC Kreuzlingen:Junioren CHüttwilen (Sporthalle Burgweg)
15:25Junioren C:UHC Jonschwil VipersHüttwilen (Sporthalle Burgweg)
16:00UH Red Lions Frauenfeld:U21 CFrauenfeld (Kantihalle Frauenfeld)
Sonntag, 01.03.20
12:45UHC Herisau II:Herren 4. LigaHerisau (Sportzentrum)
15:30Flims Trin Unihockey:Herren 4. LigaHerisau (Sportzentrum)
Samstag, 07.03.20
09:55Junioren D:Waldkirch-St. Gallen IVWaldkirch (Bünt)
11:00UHC Tägerwilen II:Junioren DWaldkirch (Bünt)
Sonntag, 08.03.20
09:00UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg:U16 CUnterstammheim (Sporthalle Stammheim)
10:50U16 C:Thurgau Unihockey Erlen IIUnterstammheim (Sporthalle Stammheim)
Samstag, 14.03.20
09:55Junioren C:UHC Tägerwilen II
11:45UH Red Lions Frauenfeld I:Junioren C
14:30Junioren C:UHC Tägerwilen ITägerwilen (Dreifachturnhalle)
16:20TSV Fortitudo Gossau:Junioren CTägerwilen (Dreifachturnhalle)
Sonntag, 15.03.20
10:55UHC Tuggen-Reichenburg II:Herren 4. LigaAppenzell (Turnhalle Gringel)
14:30Junioren D:UHC Herisau IGrabs (Schulanlage Unterdorf)
14:35Herren 4. Liga:TSV Fortitudo GossauAppenzell (Turnhalle Gringel)
17:15UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg II:Junioren DGrabs (Schulanlage Unterdorf)
Sonntag, 22.03.20
09:00UHC Jonschwil Vipers:Junioren EAppenzell (Turnhalle Gringel)
09:00U16 C:UH AppenzellFrauenfeld (Sporthalle Auen)
10:30UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg I:Junioren EAppenzell (Turnhalle Gringel)
11:00Junioren E:UHC Sarganserland IAppenzell (Turnhalle Gringel)
11:45U16 C:UHC WängiFrauenfeld (Sporthalle Auen)
12:50Junioren D:UHC Tägerwilen IIWittenbach (Turnhalle Steig)
15:45UHC F.P. Niederwil II:Junioren DWittenbach (Turnhalle Steig)
Sonntag, 29.03.20
09:55UH Appenzell:Junioren DAppenzell (Turnhalle Gringel)
12:40Junioren D:UHC Sarganserland IAppenzell (Turnhalle Gringel)

Zu den letzen Resultaten